Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 99
NEU
One click cleaner MPO/MTP
One click cleaner MPO/MTP
Specifications Manufacturer item code EA9912 EAN 8716065361445 USP 600 uses per unit For male (with pins) and female MT ferrules For multimode (flat) and singlemode (8° angled) MT ferrules For MTP and MPO connectors For connectors in...
ab 99,00 € *
NEU
One click cleaner SC
One click cleaner SC
Specifications Manufacturer item code EA9911 EAN 8716065361438 USP 800+ uses per unit For connectors in adapters and fiber cables For SC, ST and FC connectors with PC, UPC and APC polishing
ab 49,00 € *
NEU
One click cleaner LC
One click cleaner LC
Specifications Manufacturer item code EA9910 EAN 8716065361421 USP 800+ uses per unit For connectors in adapters and fiber cables For LC, E2000 and MU connectors with PC, UPC and APC polishing
ab 49,00 € *
NEU
Black U/UTP CAT6 patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
Black U/UTP CAT6 patch cable snagless with RJ45...
Specifications Cable length 0.25 / 0.5 / 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 3 / 5 / 7 / 10 / 15 / 20 m Connector A RJ45 male (x1) Contact plating Gold plated Shielding type U/UTP Conductor material Copper Outer jacket PVC Bandwidth 250 MHz Colour number RAL...
ab 0,88 € *
NEU
Red U/UTP CAT6 patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
Red U/UTP CAT6 patch cable snagless with RJ45...
Specifications Cable length 0.25 / 0.5 / 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 3 / 5 / 7 / 10 / 15 / 20 m Connector A RJ45 male (x1) Contact plating Gold plated Shielding type U/UTP Conductor material Copper Outer jacket PVC Bandwidth 250 MHz Colour number RAL...
ab 0,90 € *
NEU
U/UTP CAT6 patch cable with RJ45 connectors, black
U/UTP CAT6 patch cable with RJ45 connectors, black
Specifications Length 0.9 / 2 / 5 / 10 / 15 m Conductor diametre AWG#24 Colour Black Contacts 50µ gold Manufacturer item code EW9530 Cable U/UTP CAT6 Conductor material Full copper Connectors RJ-45 Bandwidth 250 MHz EAN 8054392611582 USP...
ab 2,88 € *
Grey U/UTP CAT6A patch cable snagless with RJ45 connectors
Grey U/UTP CAT6A patch cable snagless with RJ45...
Specifications Cable length 0,25/ 0.5 / 1 / 1,5 / 2 / 2,5 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 7 / 10 / 15 / 20 m Connector A RJ45 male (x1) Contact plating Gold plated Shielding type U/UTP Conductor material Copper Outer jacket PVC Bandwidth 500 MHz Colour...
ab 1,38 € *
ZDB2044 DVI to component adapter cable
ZDB2044 DVI to component adapter cable
Specifications Connections DVI, BNC Connections (out) BNC female (x3) Loop-through Yes Signal (in) DVI-I Dual Link Video support EDID DVI specification DVI-I Dual Link Manufacturer item code ZDB2044 Connections (in) DVI 24+1-pin male...
ab 13,08 € *
USB 3.1 adapter USB C male - USB A female
USB 3.1 adapter USB C male - USB A female
Specifications Type USB 3.1 adapter USB C male - USB A female Connector B USB 3.1 A female EAN 8716065014129 Connector A USB 3.1 C male Manufacturer item code SB0037
ab 1,73 € *
USB 2.0 A male - USB A female black 3,00 m
USB 2.0 A male - USB A female black 3,00 m
Specifications Length 3 m Connector B USB A female Speed 480 Mbps Colour Black EAN 8716065006865 Connector A USB A male USB Standard USB 2.0 Wire gauge AWG28, AWG20 Manufacturer item code SB0036 USP Thicker power wires (AWG20)
ab 4,83 € *
SC 9/125µm OS2 pigtail
SC 9/125µm OS2 pigtail
Specifications Cable length 1 m Connector A SC male (x1) Connector B Open end (x1) Fiber type Singlemode Number of fibers 1 IL (max.) 0.3 dB RL (min.) 50 dB Outer diameter 0.9 mm Min. working temperature -40 °C Manufacturer item code...
ab 1,02 € *
SC 50/125µm OM4 pigtail
SC 50/125µm OM4 pigtail
Specifications Cable length 1 m Connector A SC male (x1) Connector B Open end (x1) Fiber type Multimode Number of fibers 1 IL (max.) 0.3 dB RL (min.) 30 dB Outer diameter 0.9 mm Min. working temperature -40 °C Manufacturer item code...
ab 1,64 € *
1 von 99