Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 99
Mini SAS 26 - Mini SAS 26 2,00 m
Mini SAS 26 - Mini SAS 26 2,00 m
Specifications Length 2 m Connector B Mini SAS 26 (SFF8088) EAN 8716065244410 Connector A Mini SAS 26 (SFF8088) Manufacturer item code AK5694
ab 81,21 € *
DVI-D Dual Link cable male - female, High Quality 5,00 m
DVI-D Dual Link cable male - female, High...
Specifications Length 5 m Connector B DVI-D dual link female (24+1) Conductor Material Full copper Manufacturer item code AK3772 Connector A DVI-D dual link male (24+1) Conductor diametre AWG28 Shielding Mylar aluminium foil + 85% braid...
ab 25,29 € *
LC-SC 50/125µm OM3 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-SC 50/125µm OM3 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Connectors: LC - SC Core: 50/125µm OM3 Cable: Duplex Colour: Blue Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH
ab 4,79 € *
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable...
Connectors: LC - ST Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL7501
ab 4,66 € *
RJD1112-0050 Amphe-Dante adapter single channel
RJD1112-0050 Amphe-Dante adapter single channel
Specifications Type Dante adapter single channel Output connector XLR (male) x1 Number of channels 1 output channel Manufacturer item code RJD1112-0050 Input connector RJ-45 UTP (female) x1 Power over Ethernet (required) Class 1 802.3 af...
ab 184,00 € *
RJD1212-0050 Amphe-Dante adapter dual channel
RJD1212-0050 Amphe-Dante adapter dual channel
Specifications Type Dante adapter dual channel Output connector XLR (male) x2 Number of channels 2 output channels Manufacturer item code RJD1212-0050 Input connector RJ-45 UTP (female) x1 Power over Ethernet (required) Class 1 802.3 af...
ab 205,00 € *
LC-LC mode conditioning fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC mode conditioning fiber optic patch cable
Specifications Length 2 m Connector B LC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm Quality High Quality IL(Average) Manufacturer item code RL9998 Connector A LC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2, 50/125µm OM3 Colour Yellow, Aqua Sheat LSZH IL(Max) 0,2...
ab 51,89 € *
LC 50/125µm OM3 pigtail
LC 50/125µm OM3 pigtail
Specifications Length 1 m Connector B Open end Colour Aqua Sheat Semitight buffer RL >30 dB EAN 8716065350951 Connector A LC Core 50/125µm OM3 Diametre 0.9 mm IL(Max) 0,2 dB Manufacturer item code RL9695 USP Individual test report each...
ab 1,32 € *
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable...
Specifications Length 0.5 / 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector B SC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm Quality High Quality IL(Average) Manufacturer item code RL5900 - RL5951 Connector A LC duplex Core 50/125µm OM5 Colour Lime green...
ab 8,36 € *
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable...
Specifications Length 0.5 / 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector B LC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm Quality High Quality IL(Average) Manufacturer item code RL5800 - RL5851 Connector A LC duplex Core 50/125µm OM5 Colour Lime green...
ab 8,64 € *
LC 50/125µm OM4 pigtail
LC 50/125µm OM4 pigtail
Specifications Length 1 m Connector B Opern end Colour Erika Violet Sheat Semitight buffer RL >30 dB EAN 8716065350937 Connector A LC Core 50/125µm OM4 Diametre 0.9 mm IL(Max) 0,2 dB Manufacturer item code RL3795 USP Individual test...
ab 1,64 € *
CAT6A U/UTP patch cable snagless white
CAT6A U/UTP patch cable snagless white
Specifications Length 0.5 / 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 3 / 5 / 10 / 15 / 20 m CATx CAT 6A Conductor material Full copper Colour number RAL xxxx Connector A RJ-45 Contacts 50µ Gold Manufacturer item code IB6300 Cable U/UTP Conductors AWG24 Colour...
ab 1,52 € *
1 von 99