Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 15
One click cleaner MPO/MTP
One click cleaner MPO/MTP
Specifications Manufacturer item code EA9912 EAN 8716065361445 USP 600 uses per unit For male (with pins) and female MT ferrules For multimode (flat) and singlemode (8° angled) MT ferrules For MTP and MPO connectors For connectors in...
ab 99,00 € *
One click cleaner SC
One click cleaner SC
Specifications Manufacturer item code EA9911 EAN 8716065361438 USP 800+ uses per unit For connectors in adapters and fiber cables For SC, ST and FC connectors with PC, UPC and APC polishing
ab 49,00 € *
One click cleaner LC
One click cleaner LC
Specifications Manufacturer item code EA9910 EAN 8716065361421 USP 800+ uses per unit For connectors in adapters and fiber cables For LC, E2000 and MU connectors with PC, UPC and APC polishing
ab 49,00 € *
SC 9/125µm OS2 pigtail
SC 9/125µm OS2 pigtail
Specifications Cable length 1 m Connector A SC male (x1) Connector B Open end (x1) Fiber type Singlemode Number of fibers 1 IL (max.) 0.3 dB RL (min.) 50 dB Outer diameter 0.9 mm Min. working temperature -40 °C Manufacturer item code...
ab 1,02 € *
SC 50/125µm OM4 pigtail
SC 50/125µm OM4 pigtail
Specifications Cable length 1 m Connector A SC male (x1) Connector B Open end (x1) Fiber type Multimode Number of fibers 1 IL (max.) 0.3 dB RL (min.) 30 dB Outer diameter 0.9 mm Min. working temperature -40 °C Manufacturer item code...
ab 1,64 € *
Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 6 X LC duplex 12 fibers
Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP...
Specifications Cable length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector A MTP (MPO) female (x1) Connector B LC male (x12) Fiber cable Patchcord Category OS2 Core diameter 9/125 µm IL (avg.) 0.2 dB Outer jacket LSZH Cable colour Yellow Max.working...
ab 55,60 € *
SC 50/125µm OM3 pigtail
SC 50/125µm OM3 pigtail
Specifications Cable length 1 m Connector A SC male (x1) Connector B Open end (x1) Fiber type Multimode Number of fibers 1 IL (max.) 0.3 dB RL (min.) 30 dB Outer diameter 0.9 mm Min. working temperature -40 °C Manufacturer item code...
ab 1,32 € *
Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 4 X LC duplex 8 fibers
Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP...
Specifications Cable length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector A MTP (MPO) female (x1) Connector B LC male (x8) Fiber cable Patchcord Category OS2 Core diameter 9/125 µm IL (avg.) 0.2 dB Outer jacket LSZH Cable colour Yellow Max.working...
ab 49,93 € *
Multimode 50/125 OM4 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 6 X LC duplex 12 fibers
Multimode 50/125 OM4 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP...
Specifications Cable length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector A MTP (MPO) female (x1) Connector B LC male (x12) Fiber cable Patchcord Category OM4 Core diameter 50/125 µm IL (avg.) 0.2 dB Outer jacket LSZH Cable colour Erica violet Max.working...
ab 52,77 € *
Multimode 50/125 OM4 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 4 X LC duplex 8 fibers
Multimode 50/125 OM4 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP...
Specifications Cable length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector A MTP (MPO) female (x1) Connector B LC male (x8) Fiber cable Patchcord Category OM4 Core diameter 50/125 µm IL (avg.) 0.2 dB Outer jacket LSZH Cable colour Erica violet Max.working...
ab 47,85 € *
Multimode 50/125 OM3 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 6 X LC duplex 12 fibers
Multimode 50/125 OM3 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP...
Specifications Cable length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector A MTP (MPO) female (x1) Connector B LC male (x12) Fiber cable Patchcord Category OM3 Core diameter 50/125 µm IL (avg.) 0.2 dB Outer jacket LSZH Cable colour Aqua Max.working...
ab 51,85 € *
Multimode 50/125 OM3 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 4 X LC duplex 8 fibers
Multimode 50/125 OM3 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP...
Specifications Cable length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector A MTP (MPO) female (x1) Connector B LC male (x8) Fiber cable Patchcord Category OM3 Core diameter 50/125 µm IL (avg.) 0.2 dB Outer jacket LSZH Cable colour Aqua Max.working...
ab 46,92 € *
1 von 15