Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
1 von 2
Fiber optic ST-ST simplex adapter ST/ST
Fiber optic ST-ST simplex adapter ST/ST
Specifications Connectors ST/ST Connector B ST Insertion loss 0.1 dB Manufacturer item code EA2004 Connector A ST Sleeve material Ceramic Colour Blue EAN 8716065351019 USP Can be used for single- and multimode fiber connections.
ab 1,16 € *
Fiber optic SC-SC simplex adapter
Fiber optic SC-SC simplex adapter
Specifications Connectors SC/SC Connector B SC Insertion loss 0.1 dB Manufacturer item code EA2003 Connector A SC Sleeve material Ceramic Colour Blue EAN 8716065351545 USP Can be used for single- and multimode fiber connections.
ab 0,29 € *
Fiber optic LC-LC quad adapter OM4
Fiber optic LC-LC quad adapter OM4
Suitable for OM4 (50/125 µm) Connectors: LC/LC Connector A: LC quad Connector B: LC quad Sleeve material: Ceramic Insertion loss: ¿ 0,2 dB @ 850 nm dB Colour: Violet
ab 1,84 € *
Fiber optic LC-LC quad adapter OM3/OM4
Fiber optic LC-LC quad adapter OM3/OM4
Suitable for OM3/OM4 (50/125 µm) Connectors: LC/LC Connector A: LC quad Connector B: LC quad Sleeve material: Zirconia ZrO2 Insertion loss: ¿ 0,2db @ 850nm dB Colour: Aqua Compricon code: 85000024
ab 1,84 € *
Fiber optic LC-APC duplex adapter
Fiber optic LC-APC duplex adapter
Suitable for single-mode OS1 (9/125 µm) Connectors: LC-APC/LC-APC Connector A: LC-APC duplex Connector B: LC-APC duplex Sleeve material: Ceramic Insertion loss: ¿ 0,2 dB @ 1310 nm dB Return loss: > 65 dB @ 1310 nm dB Colour: Green
ab 0,93 € *
Fiber optic LC-LC duplex adapter multimode OM4
Fiber optic LC-LC duplex adapter multimode OM4
Suitable for OM4 (50/125 µm) Connector A: LC duplex Connector B: LC duplex Sleeve material: Zirconia ZrO2 Insertion loss: ¿ 0,2 dB @ 850 nm dB Return loss: >60 dB Colour: Violet Connectors: LC/LC
ab 0,93 € *
Fiber optic LC-LC duplex adapter multimode OM3
Fiber optic LC-LC duplex adapter multimode OM3
Suitable for OM3 (50/125 µm) Connectors: LC/LC Connector A: LC duplex Connector B: LC duplex Sleeve material: Zirconia ZrO2 Insertion loss: ¿ 0,2 dB @ 850 nm dB Return loss: >60 dB Colour: Aqua Compricon code: 85000020
ab 0,93 € *
Fiber optic LC loopback adapter
Fiber optic LC loopback adapter
Suitable for: Singlemode 1310 nm Insertion loss (LED source): ¿ 10 dB Return loss (LED source): ¿ 50 dB
ab 8,25 € *
Fiber optic LC loopback adapter
Fiber optic LC loopback adapter
Suitable for: Multimode 850 nm Insertion loss (LED source): ¿ 2 dB
ab 9,15 € *
Fiber optic LC-LC duplex adapter multimode OM2 square
Fiber optic LC-LC duplex adapter multimode OM2...
Connectors: LC/LC Connector A: LC duplex Connector B: LC duplex Sleeve material: Ceramic Insertion loss: Colour: Ivory square Retail number (old): EA9002 Compricon code: 85000018
ab 2,85 € *
Fiber optic LC-SC simplex adapter
Fiber optic LC-SC simplex adapter
Can be used for multimode fiber connections. Connectors: LC/SC Connector A: LC Connector B: SC Sleeve material: Polymer Insertion loss: 0.35 dB Retail number (old): EA8001 Compricon code: 85000046
ab 14,33 € *
Fiber optic MTRJ-MTRJ adapter
Fiber optic MTRJ-MTRJ adapter
Can be used for single- and multimode fiber connections. Connectors: MTRJ/MTRJ Connector A: MTRJ Connector B: MTRJ Insertion loss: Colour: Black Retail number (old): EA6002
ab 3,65 € *
1 von 2