Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
LC-LC mode conditioning fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC mode conditioning fiber optic patch cable
Specifications Length 2 m Connector B LC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm Quality High Quality IL(Average) Manufacturer item code RL9998 Connector A LC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2, 50/125µm OM3 Colour Yellow, Aqua Sheat LSZH IL(Max) 0,2...
ab 51,89 € *
Fiber connectors dust covers
Fiber connectors dust covers
Type: SC/ST dust cap
ab 1,62 € *
Fiber connectors dust covers
Fiber connectors dust covers
Type: LC dust cap
ab 1,71 € *