Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
Infiniband Trunkcable MPO female - 12 x LC 50/125 OM4
Infiniband Trunkcable MPO female - 12 x LC...
Laser presision cleaving Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Grade A-m fiber Connector A: MPO female Connector B: 12 x LC Polarity: A Core: 50/125µm OM4 Colour: Orange Sheat: LSZH Retail...
ab 84,07 € *
Infiniband Trunkcable MPO female - 12 x SC 50/125 OM4
Infiniband Trunkcable MPO female - 12 x SC...
Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Grade A-m fiber Connector A: MPO female Connector B: 12 x SC Polarity: A Core: 50/125µm OM4 Colour: Orange Sheat: LSZH Retail...
ab 61,94 € *
Infiniband Trunkcable MPO Female - MPO Female 12 fiber 50/125 OM4
Infiniband Trunkcable MPO Female - MPO Female...
Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Grade A-m fiber Ideal for multi-fiber interconnect applications in LAN/SAN environment based on 10GBase Ethernet or Infiniband High Speed Clustering Connector A: MPO female Connector B: MPO female...
ab 127,12 € *