Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable...
Connectors: LC - ST Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL7501
ab 4,66 € *
LC-LC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Grade A-m fiber Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Connectors: LC - LC Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality: High...
ab 7,06 € *
LC-SC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-SC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Grade A-m fiber Laser presision cleaving Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Connectors: LC - SC Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diameter: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality: High...
ab 6,79 € *
SC-SC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
UPC polish Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Laser presision cleaving Grade A-m fiber Connectors: SC - SC Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diameter: 2 x 3 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality: High...
ab 6,52 € *
SC-ST 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
SC-ST 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Grade A-m fiber Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Laser presision cleaving Connectors: SC - ST Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality: High...
ab 6,52 € *
ST-ST 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
ST-ST 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Laser presision cleaving Grade A-m fiber Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Connectors: ST - ST Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality: High...
ab 6,52 € *
LC-SC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-SC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Connectors: LC - SC Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL8501
ab 4,66 € *
LC-LC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Connectors: LC - LC Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL9501
ab 4,66 € *
LC-ST 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-ST 50/125µm OM2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Laser presision cleaving Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Grade A-m fiber UPC polish Connectors: LC - ST Core: 50/125µm OM2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality: High...
ab 7,14 € *