Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
LC-LC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Grade A-m fiber Connector A LC duplex Connector B LC duplex Core 50/125µm OM4 Cable Duplex Colour Erika Violet Diametre 2 x 2 mm...
ab 7,04 € *
LC-SC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-SC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Grade A-m fiber UPC polish Laser presision cleaving 100% tested on IL and RL, batchtest 3D Connectors: LC - SC Core: 50/125µm OM4 Cable: Duplex Colour: Erika Violet Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH IL(Max): RL: >40 dB
ab 5,05 € *
SC-SC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
100% tested on IL and RL, batchtest 3D Grade A-m fiber UPC polish Laser presision cleaving Connectors: SC - SC Core: 50/125µm OM4 Cable: Duplex Colour: Erika Violet Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH IL(Max): RL: >40 dB
ab 5,05 € *
LC-LC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
100% tested on IL and RL, batchtest 3D Grade A-m fiber Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Connectors: LC - LC Core: 50/125µm OM4 Cable: Duplex Colour: Erika Violet Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality: High Quality IL(Max): RL: >40 dB
ab 4,66 € *
LC-SC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-SC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Grade A-m fiber Connectors: LC - SC Core: 50/125µm OM4 Cable: Duplex Colour: Erika Violet Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality:...
ab 7,44 € *
SC-SC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC 50/125µm OM4 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Laser presision cleaving Grade A-m fiber UPC polish Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Connectors: SC - SC Core: 50/125µm OM4 Cable: Duplex Colour: Erika Violet Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality:...
ab 7,32 € *