Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable...
Specifications Length 0.5 / 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector B SC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm Quality High Quality IL(Average) Manufacturer item code RL5900 - RL5951 Connector A LC duplex Core 50/125µm OM5 Colour Lime green...
ab 8,36 € *
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM5 fiber patch cable...
Specifications Length 0.5 / 1 / 1.5 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector B LC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm Quality High Quality IL(Average) Manufacturer item code RL5800 - RL5851 Connector A LC duplex Core 50/125µm OM5 Colour Lime green...
ab 8,64 € *