Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
1 von 2
SC-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Laser presision cleaving Grade A-m fiber Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Connectors: SC - SC Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 3 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality:...
ab 6,50 € *
SC-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
SC-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Grade A-m fiber Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Connectors: SC - ST Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 3 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality:...
ab 6,50 € *
ST-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
ST-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Grade A-m fiber UPC polish Laser presision cleaving Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Connectors: ST - ST Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diameter: 2 x 3 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality:...
ab 6,50 € *
ST-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
ST-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Connectors: ST - ST Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL1001
ab 4,66 € *
SC-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
SC-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Connectors: SC - ST Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL2001
ab 4,66 € *
SC-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Connectors: SC - SC Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL3001
ab 4,66 € *
LC-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Connectors: LC - ST Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL7001
ab 4,66 € *
LC-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Connectors: LC - SC Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL8001
ab 4,66 € *
LC-LC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Connectors: LC - LC Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Retail number (old): EL9001
ab 4,66 € *
MTRJ-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
MTRJ-ST 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Grade A-m fiber Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Connectors: MTRJ - ST Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diameter: 2 x 1.8 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality:...
ab 10,94 € *
MTRJ-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
MTRJ-SC 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch...
Laser presision cleaving Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Grade A-m fiber UPC polish Connectors: MTRJ - SC Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 1.8 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality:...
ab 10,79 € *
MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125µm OM1 Duplex fiber optic...
Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Grade A-m fiber Connectors: MTRJ - MTRJ Core: 62.5/125µm OM1 Cable: Duplex Colour: Orange Diametre: 2 x 1.8 mm Sheat: LSZH...
ab 14,79 € *
1 von 2