Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
1 von 3
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable...
Specifications Length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 / 10 m Connector B LC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm IL(Max) 0,2 dB Manufacturer item code EL9901 Connector A LC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Colour Yellow Sheat LSZH RL >55 dB USP Individual test...
ab 4,70 € *
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable...
Specifications Length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 / 10 m Connector B SC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm IL(Max) 0,2 dB Manufacturer item code EL8901 Connector A LC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Colour Yellow Sheat LSZH RL >55 dB USP Individual test...
ab 4,70 € *
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC/APC and LC/PC connectors
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable...
Specifications Length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 / 10 m Connector B LC/PC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm IL(Max) 0,2 dB Manufacturer item code EL8801 Connector A SC/APC8 duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Colour Yellow Sheat LSZH RL 55 (APC 65) dB USP...
ab 4,92 € *
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable...
Specifications Length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 / 10 m Connector B SC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm IL(Max) 0.25 dB Manufacturer item code EL3901 Connector A SC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Colour Yellow Sheat LSZH RL >50 dB USP Individual test...
ab 4,70 € *
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 short boot fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 short boot fiber...
Specifications Length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector B SC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm IL(Max) 0.25 dB Manufacturer item code EL1801 Connector A LC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Colour Yellow Sheat LSZH RL >50 dB USP Individual test report...
ab 4,70 € *
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 short boot fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 short boot fiber...
Specifications Length 1 / 2 / 3 / 5 m Connector B LC duplex Cable Duplex Diametre 2 x 2 mm IL(Max) 0.25 dB Manufacturer item code EL1701 Connector A LC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Colour Yellow Sheat LSZH RL >50 dB USP Individual test report...
ab 4,70 € *
LC-LC 9/125µm OS2 G657A Uniboot + extractor duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 9/125µm OS2 G657A Uniboot + extractor...
UPC polish Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Laser presision cleaving Grade A fiber Connector A LC Uniboot duplex Connector B LC Uniboot duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Diametre 3...
ab 9,46 € *
LC-LC 9/125µm OS2 G657A Uniboot duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 9/125µm OS2 G657A Uniboot duplex fiber...
Grade A fiber Laser presision cleaving Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Connector A LC Uniboot duplex Connector B LC Uniboot duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Diametre 3...
ab 9,46 € *
LC-LC 9/125µm OS2 Duplex ruggedized fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 9/125µm OS2 Duplex ruggedized fiber optic...
Grade A fiber Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Laser presision cleaving Connector A LC duplex Connector B LC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Diametre 4.8 x 2.8 mm Sheat...
ab 12,89 € *
SC-SC 9/125µm OS2 Duplex ruggedized fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC 9/125µm OS2 Duplex ruggedized fiber optic...
Grade A fiber Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Laser presision cleaving Connector A SC duplex Connector B SC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Diametre 4.8 x 2.8 mm Sheat...
ab 12,45 € *
LC-SC 9/125µm OS2 Duplex ruggedized fiber optic patch cable
LC-SC 9/125µm OS2 Duplex ruggedized fiber optic...
Grade A fiber Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected UPC polish Laser presision cleaving Connector A LC duplex Connector B SC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Diametre 4.8 x 2.8 mm Sheat...
ab 12,67 € *
LC-LC 9/125µm OS2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
LC-LC 9/125µm OS2 Duplex fiber optic patch cable
Grade A fiber Laser presision cleaving UPC polish Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Connectors: LC - LC Core: 9/125µm OS2 Cable: Duplex Colour: Yellow Diametre: 2 x 2 mm Sheat: LSZH Quality: High...
ab 6,77 € *
1 von 3