Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 56
Skylane Optics DAPSSM031000B71 SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Attached Cable Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M coded, 3m
Skylane Optics DAPSSM031000B71 SFP+ to SFP+...
Specifications Transceiver type SFP Cabling Copper Network port RJ45 Max. distance 100 m Max. temperature 70 °C Manufacturer item code DAPSSM031000B71 Coded for Cisco Media DAC Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Min. temperature 0 °C...
ab 37,50 € *
SPP85P30100D123 SFP+ transceiver Cisco coded (Equivalent for Cisco SFP-10G-SR)
SPP85P30100D123 SFP+ transceiver Cisco coded...
Specifications Transceiver type SFP+ Cabling Fiber Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max. distance 300 m Max. temperature 70 °C Manufacturer item code SPP85P30100D123 Coded for Cisco Network port LC/PC duplex Wavelength 850 nm Min....
ab 29,90 € *
SPP85P30100D240 SFP+ transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP Blade System 455883-B21)
SPP85P30100D240 SFP+ transceiver HP coded...
Specifications Transceiver type SFP+ Cabling Fiber Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max. distance 300 m Max. temperature 70 °C Manufacturer item code SPP85P30100D240 Coded for HP Network port LC/PC duplex Wavelength 850 nm Min....
ab 29,90 € *
SFP85P55GE1DAA5 SFP transceiver Cisco coded (Equivalent for Cisco SFP-GE-S/GLC-SX-MMD)
SFP85P55GE1DAA5 SFP transceiver Cisco coded...
Specifications Transceiver type SFP Cabling Fiber Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Max. distance 550 m Max. temperature 85 °C Manufacturer item code SFP85P55GE1DAA5 Coded for Cisco Network port LC/PC duplex Wavelength 850 nm Min....
ab 21,90 € *
SFP85P55GE00220 SFP transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP Procurves J4858C)
SFP85P55GE00220 SFP transceiver HP coded...
Specifications Transceiver type SFP Cabling Fiber Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Max. distance 550 m Max. temperature 70 °C Manufacturer item code SFP85P55GE00220 Coded for HP Network port LC/PC duplex Wavelength 850 nm Min....
ab 21,90 € *
SGT00P10DR00103 SFP Copper transceiver Cisco coded (Equivalent for Cisco GLC-T)
SGT00P10DR00103 SFP Copper transceiver Cisco...
Specifications Transceiver type SFP Cabling Copper Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Min. temperature -20 °C DDM No EAN 0 Coded for Cisco Network port RJ45 Max. distance 100 m Max. temperature 85 °C Manufacturer item code SGT00P10DR00103...
ab 32,40 € *
2090000 Clip & Go 19"- Fastener M5 capative nuts
2090000 Clip & Go 19"- Fastener M5 capative nuts
Specifications Type M5 EAN 4028177802230 Manufacturer item code 2090000 USP Set 24 Piece(s) Fast positioning and assembly More times usable Fits on all Rittal racks M5 Clip & Go nuts Integrated contacting Conform standard EIA 310 E...
ab 0,95 € *
7888653 TE8000 sidepanel, 200 cm high, 100 cm depth
7888653 TE8000 sidepanel, 200 cm high, 100 cm...
Specifications Type TE8000 sidepanel, 200 cm high, 100 cm depth Depth 100 cm Material Steel EAN 4028177801356 Heigth 200 cm RAL colour Grey RAL7035 Manufacturer item code 7888653 USP Set 2 Piece(s)
ab 93,35 € *
7888652 TE8000 sidepanel, 200 cm high, 80 cm depth
7888652 TE8000 sidepanel, 200 cm high, 80 cm depth
Specifications Heigth 200 cm RAL colour Grey RAL7035 Manufacturer item code 7888652 color light_blue Depth 80 cm Material Steel EAN 4028177801349 USP Set 2 Piece(s)
ab 73,97 € *
7888892 Network rack vented TE8000, 42 U, 80 cm wide, 200 cm high, 100 cm depth
7888892 Network rack vented TE8000, 42 U, 80 cm...
Specifications RAL colour Grey RAL7035 Back Steel door EAN 4028177801523 Front Vented door Manufacturer item code 7888892
ab 852,57 € *
7888882 Network rack vented TE8000, 42 U, 60 cm wide, 200 cm high, 100 cm depth
7888882 Network rack vented TE8000, 42 U, 60 cm...
Specifications Type Network rack vented TE8000, 42 U, 60 cm wide, 200 cm high, 100 cm depth Width 60 cm Depth 100 cm Front Vented door Manufacturer item code 7888882 U 42 Height 200 cm RAL colour Grey RAL7035 Back Steel door EAN...
ab 779,90 € *
7888875 Network rack vented TE8000, 24 U, 60 cm wide, 120 cm high, 100 cm depth
7888875 Network rack vented TE8000, 24 U, 60 cm...
Specifications Type Network rack vented TE8000, 24 U, 60 cm wide, 120 cm high, 100 cm depth Width 60 cm Depth 100 cm Front Glass door Sidepanels Steel EAN 4028177801509 U 24 Height 120 cm RAL colour Grey RAL7035 Back Steel door...
ab 855,61 € *
1 von 56