Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
1 von 10
KGS-1060 Industrial 10 ports L2 managed Gigabit switch with 2 SFP ports
KGS-1060 Industrial 10 ports L2 managed Gigabit...
Specifications PoE No PoE SFP slots 2x Dual speed 100BASE-FC , 1000BASE-X compliant SFP connector Manufacturer item code KGS-1060 Copper ports 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45,2x SFP Temperature range -40 to +70C USP HTTP/HTTPS/SSHv2/CLI...
ab 462,88 € *
KGS-1060-HP Industrial 10 ports L2 managed Gigabit switch with 2 SFP and 4 PoE PSE ports
KGS-1060-HP Industrial 10 ports L2 managed...
Specifications PoE PoE SFP slots 2x Dual speed 100BASE-FC , 1000BASE-X compliant SFP connector Manufacturer item code KGS-1060-HP Copper ports 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45,2x SFP Temperature range -40 to +70C USP HTTP/HTTPS/SSHv2/CLI...
ab 505,74 € *
KC-3DR DIN Rail mounting bracket
KC-3DR DIN Rail mounting bracket
Specifications Type DIN Rail mounting bracket EAN 8716065127843 Manufacturer item code KC-3DR
ab 11,75 € *
KGF-810-F-B 8 Gigabit ports and 1x Gbit SFP port
KGF-810-F-B 8 Gigabit ports and 1x Gbit SFP port
Specifications Layer functions Layer 2 Operating temperature -5 ~ +50 °C Input voltage 5 - 12 V DC RJ45 ports 7 10/100/1000 Mbps ports 7 EAN 8716065337839 Management support Webbased Power supply External power supply Included Power...
ab 210,80 € *
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter
Far End Fault function on FX (fiber) port Compact, Plug and Play Auto-negotiation 10/100 Mbps and Auto-crossover Type: Singlemode duplex SC
ab 67,47 € *
19" mounting bracket for modular 8-port midspan PoE injector
19" mounting bracket for modular 8-port midspan...
Mount either one or two (depending on the bracket model) modular 8-port midspan PoE injector(s) in a 1U space of a network- or server cabinet. Module space: 2 Bracket height: 1U
ab 12,61 € *
19" mounting bracket for modular 8-port midspan PoE injector
19" mounting bracket for modular 8-port midspan...
Mount either one or two (depending on the bracket model) modular 8-port midspan PoE injector(s) in a 1U space of a network- or server cabinet. Module space: 1 Bracket height: 1U
ab 6,76 € *
Modular 8-port midspan PoE injector
Modular 8-port midspan PoE injector
Instead of replacing switches to PoE compatible switches this PoE injector can be used to add PoE to multiple Ethernet connections. The PoE injector can easily be mounted in a server or network cabinet with the seperate available...
ab 306,00 € *
Modular 8-port midspan PoE injector
Modular 8-port midspan PoE injector
Instead of replacing switches to PoE compatible switches this PoE injector can be used to add PoE to multiple Ethernet connections. The PoE injector can easily be mounted in a server or network cabinet with the seperate available...
ab 229,50 € *
Mid-span PoE injector
Mid-span PoE injector
When a network device, like an acces point, mediaconverter or IP telephone, needs to be powered through PoE (Power over Ethernet) it is required that the Ethernet switch supports this too. The KW9020/KW9021 can be used to provide the...
ab 55,00 € *
Mid-span PoE injector
Mid-span PoE injector
When a network device, like an acces point, mediaconverter or IP telephone, needs to be powered through PoE (Power over Ethernet) it is required that the Ethernet switch supports this too. The KW9020/KW9021 can be used to provide the...
ab 49,50 € *
WiFi Dome antenne
WiFi Dome antenne
This antenna has a magnet foot and strenghtens the signal of your wireless network with 5 dBi. The antenna isn't direction sensitive. Gain: 5 dBi Cable length: 1,5 m Connector: Reverse SMA male Frequency range: 2.5 - 2.7 GHz Temperature...
ab 37,95 € *
1 von 10