Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
1 von 3
Molex Multi-Function fibre enclosure 1U pre-assembled
Molex Multi-Function fibre enclosure 1U...
Multifunctional fiber - and copper panel The new 1U multifunctional fiber - copper patch panel is a configurable 19 "rack mount solution for mounting and protect incoming fiber optic cable. The enclosure provides a modular system with...
ab 58,53 € *
Molex Multi-Function front panels
Molex Multi-Function front panels
The front panels are available with SC or LC adapters. In the frontplate MX0040 you can mount 4 cassettes or adapterplates. Type: 48 fibre LC Duplex multimode Aqua
ab 54,66 € *
Molex Multi-Function fibre enclosure accessories
Molex Multi-Function fibre enclosure accessories
MX0043 Universal Splice Tray, 24 Fibre with built in Cable Management, for use with 1U Multi-Function Fibre Enclosure (Self Adhesive, 2 pcs) MX8083 Gland 9.5-13.2mm M20 MX0015 Mounting Adapter Fixing Screw (24 pack) Type: Gland M20...
ab 11,95 € *
Molex PowerCAT 5E unshielded patchpanel 24 ports Datagate
Molex PowerCAT 5E unshielded patchpanel 24...
The PowerCat 5E patchpanel features the shuttered DataGate™ connector. This connector provides a unique spring loaded shutter that not only protects it from dust and contaminates, but it also ejects improperly seated patch cords. This...
ab 65,05 € *
Molex Fiber enclosure
Molex Fiber enclosure
The 601 fibre series wall mount enclosure is a compact unit for optical fibre. The unit is made of white rugged plastic with a low profile design that provides sufficient storage room for the fibre service loop making installation easy...
ab 27,08 € *
Molex PowerCAT 5E UTP Keystone jack
Molex PowerCAT 5E UTP Keystone jack
Utilising patented IDC V-shaped contacts that flex not fatigue when terminated, the RJ-45 Keystone Jack is compatible with any product that accepts the standard keystone profile IDC compatible with 110 & Krone tool. Fitting 1U 24 port...
ab 1,69 € *
Molex PowerCAT 6A STP Datagate jack
Molex PowerCAT 6A STP Datagate jack
The product offers superior alien crosstalk suppression, excellent insertion loss protection and enhanced electromagnetic interferance (EMI) protection. Protection is provided by utilising a robust die-cast zinc alloy connector body...
ab 5,83 € *
Molex PowerCAT 6A Synergy surface box
Molex PowerCAT 6A Synergy surface box
The Shielded PowerCat 6A Synergy Surface Box is ideal for use in open office cabling. Synergy Surface Boxes offer simple and organised installation in areas where surface mount is the only option. Cable can be installed from the sides or...
ab 7,25 € *
Molex Modlink MTP cassettes for 12 fibers
Molex Modlink MTP cassettes for 12 fibers
ModLink Cassettes provide a cost-effective, quick and easy fibre system, for backbone and to-the-desk applications. 12 Port ModLink Cassettes provide premium factory-controlled optical performance, enabling flexible system configuration...
ab 219,84 € *
Molex Modlink MTP cassettes for 12 fibers
Molex Modlink MTP cassettes for 12 fibers
ModLink Cassettes provide a cost-effective, quick and easy fibre system, for backbone and to-the-desk applications. 12 Port ModLink Cassettes provide premium factory-controlled optical performance, enabling flexible system configuration...
ab 175,31 € *
Molex Modlink MTP cassettes for 12 fibers
Molex Modlink MTP cassettes for 12 fibers
ModLink Cassettes provide a cost-effective, quick and easy fibre system, for backbone and to-the-desk applications. 12 Port ModLink Cassettes provide premium factory-controlled optical performance, enabling flexible system configuration...
ab 173,98 € *
Molex Modlink MTP cassettes for 12 fibers
Molex Modlink MTP cassettes for 12 fibers
ModLink Cassettes provide a cost-effective, quick and easy fibre system, for backbone and to-the-desk applications. 12 Port ModLink Cassettes provide premium factory-controlled optical performance, enabling flexible system configuration...
ab 218,27 € *
1 von 3