Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 4
Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC multimode OM3
Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC multimode OM3
Specifications Type Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC multimode OM3 Width 48.2 cm Connector A SC duplex Core 50/125µm OM3 Manufacturer item code FA2039 U 1 Depth 25.5 cm Connector B SC duplex Material Metal EAN 8716065342369 USP Delivered with...
ab 74,97 € *
Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC singlemode OS2
Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC singlemode OS2
Specifications Type Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC singlemode OS2 Width 48.2 cm Connector A SC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Manufacturer item code FA2038 U 1 Depth 25.5 cm Connector B SC duplex Material Metal EAN 8716065342352 USP Delivered with...
ab 74,97 € *
Fiber panel 24 x duplex LC multimode OM3
Fiber panel 24 x duplex LC multimode OM3
Specifications Type Fiber panel 24 x duplex LC multimode OM3 Width 48.2 cm Connector A LC duplex Connector B LC duplex Manufacturer item code FA2037 U 1 Depth 25.5 cm Material Metal Core 50/125µm OM3 EAN 8716065342345 USP Delivered with...
ab 81,39 € *
Fiber panel 24 x duplex LC singlemode OS2
Fiber panel 24 x duplex LC singlemode OS2
Specifications Type Fiber panel 24 x duplex LC singlemode OS2 Width 48.2 cm Connector A LC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Manufacturer item code FA2036 U 1 Depth 25.5 cm Connector B LC duplex Material Metal EAN 8716065342376 USP Delivered with...
ab 81,39 € *
Fiber mounting box without adapters, 8 ports
Fiber mounting box without adapters, 8 ports
Specifications Type Fiber mounting box without adapters, 8 ports Dimensions (W x H x D) 215 x 200 x 24 mm EAN 8716065342338 Material ABS Manufacturer item code FA2033 USP Include 8 spliceprotectors two cable ports Suitable for LC, SC, FC...
ab 19,21 € *
Fiber mounting box without adapters, 16 ports
Fiber mounting box without adapters, 16 ports
Specifications Type Fiber mounting box without adapters, 16 ports Dimensions (W x H x D) 320 x 260 x 90 mm EAN 8716065342321 Material ABS Manufacturer item code FA2034 USP Include 16 spliceprotectors two cable ports Suitable for LC, SC,...
ab 24,98 € *
Fiber mounting box without pigtail
Fiber mounting box without pigtail
Specifications Type Fiber mounting box without pigtail Manufacturer item code FA2032 Dimensions (W x H x D) 80 x 100 x 22 mm EAN 8716065342307
ab 3,86 € *
Fiber mounting box with pigtail and SC/APC singlemode adapter
Fiber mounting box with pigtail and SC/APC...
Specifications Type Fiber mounting box with pigtail and SC/APC singlemode adapter Manufacturer item code FA2031 Dimensions (W x H x D) 80 x 100 x 22 mm EAN 8716065342314
ab 5,22 € *
Patchpanel 24-ports Shielded with cover
Patchpanel 24-ports Shielded with cover
IDC compatible with 110 & Krone toolIDC compatible with 110 & Krone tool. Universal labels color-coded for T568A and T568B wiring schemes. Category: CAT6 Ports: 24x RJ-45 Suitable for: 4 pairs, 22-26 AWG solid and stranded cable Retail...
ab 49,98 € *
Patchpanel 24-ports Shielded with cover
Patchpanel 24-ports Shielded with cover
IDC compatible with 110 & Krone toolIDC compatible with 110 & Krone tool. Universal labels color-coded for T568A and T568B wiring schemes. Category: CAT5E Ports: 24x RJ-45 Suitable for: 4 pairs, 22-26 AWG solid and stranded cable Retail...
ab 39,92 € *
Patchpanel 24-ports Shielded CAT6A with cover
Patchpanel 24-ports Shielded CAT6A with cover
Universal labels color-coded for T568A and T568B wiring schemes. IDC compatible with 110 & Krone toolIDC compatible with 110 & Krone tool. Category: CAT6A Ports: 24x RJ-45 Suitable for: 4 pairs, 22-26 AWG solid and stranded cable Retail...
ab 59,35 € *
Blanking panel for tool-less mounting
Blanking panel for tool-less mounting
Blanking panels are used to close unused rack space. For aestethic reasons or more important, to control airflow. Thanks to the attachment system these blanking panels can be mounted fast and easy without the use of tools. Type: 6U black...
ab 12,40 € *
1 von 4