Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 von 5
MMCPFB1UG Cable management panel with brush
MMCPFB1UG Cable management panel with brush
Specifications Type Cable management panel with brush Manufacturer item code MMCPFB1UG Colour Black EAN 8716065014570 USP Painting powders epoxy Grey anthracite RAL 7016 Brush nylon black
ab 6,80 € *
BC6NBPANSB24 Patchpanel CAT 6 UTP loaded 24 ports
BC6NBPANSB24 Patchpanel CAT 6 UTP loaded 24 ports
Specifications Type Patchpanel CAT 6 UTP loaded 24 ports Manufacturer item code BC6NBPANSB24 Colour Black EAN 8716065014563 USP Equipped with support bar DUAL IDC connectors : AWG 22 to AWG 24
ab 40,24 € *
MK6OB1 Patchpanel blank for MK keystone
MK6OB1 Patchpanel blank for MK keystone
Specifications Type Patchpanel blank for MK keystone Retail number (old) MM1011 EAN 8716065251722 Shielding type Shielded Manufacturer item code MK6OB1 USP Individual shutter for “MK” patch panel
ab 0,92 € *
MK6 PAN 1U Patchpanel shielded unloaded 24 ports for MK keystones
MK6 PAN 1U Patchpanel shielded unloaded 24...
Specifications Type Patchpanel shielded unloaded 24 ports for MK keystones Shielding type Shielded Manufacturer item code MK6 PAN 1U Colour Dark Grey Retail number (old) MM1010 EAN 8716065251715 USP Modular patch panel 1U for MK keystone...
ab 26,05 € *
BCOB Patchpaneel blank for BC keystone
BCOB Patchpaneel blank for BC keystone
Specifications Type Patchpanel blank for BC patchpanel EAN 8716065014501 Manufacturer item code BCOB USP Individual shutter for “BC” patch panel
ab 0,51 € *
BCPAN1UL Patchpanel unshielded unloaded 24 ports for BC keystones
BCPAN1UL Patchpanel unshielded unloaded 24...
Specifications Type Patchpanel unshielded unloaded 24 ports for BC keystones Manufacturer item code BCPAN1UL Colour Black EAN 8716065014495 USP Modular patch panel 1U for BC keystone Shutter in option for unused ports (MM1002)
ab 13,73 € *
BCPAN1U Patchpanel shielded unloaded 24 ports for BC keystones
BCPAN1U Patchpanel shielded unloaded 24 ports...
Specifications Type Patchpanel shielded unloaded 24 ports for BC keystones Shielding type Shielded Manufacturer item code BCPAN1U Colour Dark Grey Retail number (old) MM1000 EAN 8716065251708 USP Modular patch panel 1U for BC keystone...
ab 20,30 € *
Fiber panel 24 poorts unloaded
Fiber panel 24 poorts unloaded
Specifications Type Fiber panel 24 ports unloaded Width 48.2 cm Material Metal EAN 8716065009873 U 1 Depth 25.5 cm Manufacturer item code FA2044 USP Delivered with 24 blank plates replacabla with 24x LC(DX), SC(SX), ST(SX) or E2000 (DX)...
ab 63,81 € *
DIN rail fiber optic terminal box unloaded, 12 ports
DIN rail fiber optic terminal box unloaded, 12...
Specifications Type DIN rail fiber optic terminal box Colour Ivory Dimensions (W x H x D) 45 x 130 x 130 mm EAN 8716065352108 Material Metal with aluminium DIN Rail clip Colour number RAL 7035 Manufacturer item code FA2043 USP Include 1x...
ab 28,25 € *
Adapter plate 6 MTP®-MPO Low Loss
Adapter plate 6 MTP®-MPO Low Loss
Specifications Type Adapter plate 6 MTP®-MPO Low Loss Flange Key-up-down Fiber type Multimode and Singlemode EAN 8716065357226 number of fibers 72 Color Black Manufacturer item code FA2046 USP Quick lock Description Low loss adapter, 6...
ab 52,11 € *
Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC multimode OM3
Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC multimode OM3
Specifications Type Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC multimode OM3 Width 48.2 cm Connector A SC duplex Core 50/125µm OM3 Manufacturer item code FA2039 U 1 Depth 25.5 cm Connector B SC duplex Material Metal EAN 8716065342369 USP Delivered with...
ab 74,97 € *
Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC singlemode OS2
Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC singlemode OS2
Specifications Type Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC singlemode OS2 Width 48.2 cm Connector A SC duplex Core 9/125µm OS2 Manufacturer item code FA2038 U 1 Depth 25.5 cm Connector B SC duplex Material Metal EAN 8716065342352 USP Delivered with...
ab 74,97 € *
1 von 5