Lagerbestand 5 - Version: 1.4.0
Filter schließen
 
von bis
  •  
1 von 4
SFP85P55GE0D989 SFP transceiver Netgear coded (Equivalent for Netgear AGM731F)
SFP85P55GE0D989 SFP transceiver Netgear coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP Media Multimode Max. distance 550 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 850 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C Coded for Linksys Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC Wavelength Rx 850 nm Min....
ab 21,90 € *
SFP85P55GE0D220 SFP transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP Procurve J4858C/J4858D)
SFP85P55GE0D220 SFP transceiver HP coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP Media Multimode Max. distance 550 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 850 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C EAN 8716065357769 Coded for HP Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC Wavelength Rx 850...
ab 21,90 € *
SFP13010DR0D221 SFP transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP Procurve J4859C)
SFP13010DR0D221 SFP transceiver HP coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP Media Singlemode Max. distance 10000 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 1310 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C EAN 8716065357738 Coded for HP Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC Wavelength Rx...
1.000,00 € *
SPP13002100D538 SFP+ transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP H3C JD094B)
SPP13002100D538 SFP+ transceiver HP coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP+ Media Singlemode Max. distance 2000 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 1310 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C EAN 8716065012255 Coded for HP Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC Wavelength...
1.000,00 € *
SPP85P30100D536 SFP+ transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP H3C JD092B)
SPP85P30100D536 SFP+ transceiver HP coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP+ Media Multimode Max. distance 300 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 850 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C EAN 8716065012248 Coded for HP Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC Wavelength Rx...
1.000,00 € *
SFP13010GE2D521 SFP transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP H3C JD119B)
SFP13010GE2D521 SFP transceiver HP coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP Media Singlemode Max. distance 10000 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 1310 nm Max.working temperature 85 °C EAN 8716065012231 Coded for HP Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC Wavelength Rx...
ab 21,90 € *
SFP85P55GE1D520 SFP transceiver HP coded (Equivalent for HP H3C JD118B)
SFP85P55GE1D520 SFP transceiver HP coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP Media Multimode Max. distance 550 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 850 nm Max.working temperature 85 °C EAN 8716065012224 Coded for HP Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC Wavelength Rx 850...
ab 21,90 € *
SPP13010100D993 SFP+ transceiver Netgear coded (Equivalent for Netgear AXM762)
SPP13010100D993 SFP+ transceiver Netgear coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP+ Media Singlemode Max. distance 10000 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 1310 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C EAN 8716065012217 Coded for Netgear Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC...
1.000,00 € *
SPP85P30100D992 SFP+ transceiver Netgear coded (Equivalent for Netgear AXM761)
SPP85P30100D992 SFP+ transceiver Netgear coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP+ Media Multimode Max. distance 300 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 850 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C EAN 8716065012200 Coded for Netgear Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC...
1.000,00 € *
SFP13010GE2D990 SFP transceiver Netgear coded (Equivalent for Netgear AGM732F)
SFP13010GE2D990 SFP transceiver Netgear coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP Media Singlemode Max. distance 10000 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 1310 nm Max.working temperature 85 °C EAN 8716065012194 Coded for Netgear Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC...
ab 21,90 € *
SPP13010100D255 SFP+ transceiver Brocade coded (Equivalent for Brocade 8G FC LWL-10KM)
SPP13010100D255 SFP+ transceiver Brocade coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP+ Media Singlemode Max. distance 10000 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 1310 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C EAN 8716065012170 Coded for Brocade Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC...
ab 58,75 € *
SPP85P30100D257 SFP+ transceiver Brocade coded (Equivalent for Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR)
SPP85P30100D257 SFP+ transceiver Brocade coded...
Specifications Form factor SFP+ Media Multimode Max. distance 300 m Number of fibers 2 Wavelength Tx 850 nm Max.working temperature 70 °C EAN 8716065012163 Coded for Brocade Network protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connector type LC...
1.000,00 € *
1 von 4